1 room apartment of 38m² in Aarhus

Trøjborgvej 72F, 8200 Aarhus N, Denmark

6.900 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-04-2026

1-vær. lejlighed

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

38 m²

Price

6.900 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-04-2026

Price per m²

182 kr

Map

The listing is located at Trøjborgvej 72F, 8200 Aarhus N, Denmark

Loading map