Listed today

3 rooms apartment of 73m² in Kongens Lyngby

Ulrikkenborg Plads 5, 2800 Kongens Lyngby, Denmark

10.085 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Ulrikkenborg Plads-Øst

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

73 m²

Price

10.085 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

138 kr

Map

The listing is located at Ulrikkenborg Plads 5, 2800 Kongens Lyngby, Denmark

Loading map