Listed today

3 rooms house of 108m² in Tarm

Toften 6G, 6880 Tarm, Denmark

9.125 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Toften

Afdeligens navn Om afdelingen Afdelingen består af 31 Familieboliger 0 Ungdomsboliger 0 Ældreboliger 0 Enkeltværelser Beliggenhed Toften 6G, 6880 Tarm Internetforbindelse Nej Antenneforening Nej Vaskeri Nej Porttelefon Nej

Property type

house

Rooms

3

Size

108 m²

Price

9.125 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

84 kr

Map

The listing is located at Toften 6G, 6880 Tarm, Denmark

Loading map