6 rooms apartment of 75m² in Copenhagen

Vester Voldgade 7, 1552 København V, Denmark

13.045 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 13-05-2026

Shiny double bedroom near Copenhagen University

To enhance the community aspect of our properties, we are now only accepting students who have previously lived in a shared apartment and can provide a landlord reference letter as proof. Rental period for this listing is between 3 - 24 months

Property type

apartment

Rooms

6

Size

75 m²

Price

13.045 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

13-05-2026

Price per m²

174 kr

Map

The listing is located at Vester Voldgade 7, 1552 København V, Denmark

Loading map