Listed today

2 rooms apartment of 73m² in Frederiksberg

Malthe Bruuns Vej 10, 2000 Frederiksberg, Denmark

7.049 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Mønsterbo

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

73 m²

Price

7.049 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

97 kr

Map

The listing is located at Malthe Bruuns Vej 10, 2000 Frederiksberg, Denmark

Loading map