2 rooms apartment of 77m² in Løgstør

Hjortens Gyde, 9670 Løgstør, Denmark

5.965 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Hjortens Gyde 2.1.4, Løgstør, Denmark

by: løgstør type: lejlighed opførselsår beliggende: husdyr tilladt: nej tv / radio: løgstørnet udstyr: komfur

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

77 m²

Price

5.965 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Pet friendly

Yes

Price per m²

77 kr

Map

The listing is located at Hjortens Gyde, 9670 Løgstør, Denmark

Loading map