1 room apartment of 39m² in Aalborg

9400, Denmark

2.800 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Kancelligården 1-55 9400 Nørresundby, Denmark

1-værelses lejlighed, apartment at Kancelligården 1-55 9400 Nørresundby, Denmark

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

39 m²

Price

2.800 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

72 kr

Map

The listing is located at 9400, Denmark

Loading map