1 room apartment of 37m² in Aalborg

Absalonsgade, 9000 Aalborg, Denmark

3.760 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Absalonsgade 2 9000 Aalborg, Denmark

1-værelses lejlighed med eget bad/toilet og eget køkken, apartment at Absalonsgade 2 9000 Aalborg, Denmark

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

37 m²

Price

3.760 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

102 kr

Map

The listing is located at Absalonsgade, 9000 Aalborg, Denmark

Loading map